?

Log in

No account? Create an account
__+you're in my heart, a distant love...+__ [entries|friends|calendar]
sheika_takarai

[ website | arc in the sky - a laruku fansite (rin,sheika,audi) ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[10 Aug 2010|01:13pm]
ehhhehehehehe

as of today~~frds only wOOt~~~~if you're added, you're added if not, er...leave me a msg~
What can you do? || 6 Ask

[25 Jan 2007|11:30pm]
http://noodlebug.wordpress.com/2007/01/26/wooo-mushi-being-all-mushy-xd/

>___< sobamushi.com isnt gonna be up for a bit still...so back to this XD;; if anyone is sitll even reading :333 then again..i dun update enough. tho this is just a lil sth i thought id share. man i duon. i feel so differnet haha.
Ask

[02 Jan 2007|08:49pm]
holy shit its been how long? since i last posted here......who knows. oh well.

its actually been a long while since i even touched blogging in general XD just been feeling like hermitting haha. but anyway.

happy new year everyone thats reading :3

im moving my blog since my boy got tis fro me.

www.sobamushi.com

LOL!! isnt it teh sex? anyway hopefully everyone has a nice year!
Ask

[08 Dec 2006|12:32pm]
http://noodlebug.wordpress.com/2006/12/08/meowssive-2/

lol...im still here~*waves*
Ask

[28 Nov 2006|02:34pm]
OAJSFDK;GLHAS;DFJG;LASKDJL;KSJDF

HAPPY BIRTHDAY KEN!!

*SdfGLAK;JSDGL;KHA;LSDJF*

*DIES*

AJSDGKHASDFJGHK;ALSJDF its the 28th!! and i dun hv midterms!! omg this is a first XD
What can you do? || 4 Ask

[06 Sep 2006|07:45pm]
friends cut, just did it. and i dont care if you wanted to stay or not, we never talk, you never comment and frankly i never read. and im sick and tired of people taking things out of my personal life, while hiding their own, and throwing it around. you know who you are, fuck you.
Ask

[03 Apr 2006|07:56pm]
What can you do? || 6 Ask

[28 Jan 2006|12:51am]
HAPPY CHINESE NEW YEARS!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1
What can you do? || 26 Ask

[24 Jan 2006|12:17am]
*prods lj see if i can update*

>.>;;
Ask

[27 Dec 2005|09:55pm]
[ mood | blank ]

lyrics~ Collapse )

What can you do? || 2 Ask

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]